Grant of Technical Allowance (Tier I and II) – PCDA

Grant of Technical Allowance (Tier I and II)- PCDA As per Para 1(iv) GoI, MoD letter No.15(49)/2017/Tech.Allowance/D(GS.II) dt 25/06/2018 regarding review of courses for grant of Technical Allowance (Tier I and II), the modalities for grant of Technical Allowance (Tier I and II) are to be formulated by IHQ of MoD (Army) in consultation with […]
Go to Source
Author: GEDWEBZIP

Hits: 3

Do you like the post?
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *